Properties To Let
Featured
Properties
Worship Street, Shoreditch, London
£1,108pw/£4,800pcm
**VIDEO TOUR AVAILABLE** A two bedroom apartment at Principal Tower, Shoreditch - designed by the world-renowned architects, Foster + Partners. Situated on the 33rd floor, the apartment (...)
Marsh Wall, South Quay Plaza, London
£946pw/£4,100pcm
A two bedroom apartment at Hampton Tower, South Quay Plaza, with wonderful views over London. Situated on the 51st floor and arranged over c.929 sq ft accommodation comprises, reception room (...)
Bonnet Street, Riverscape, London
£808pw/£3,500pcm
**VIDEO TOUR AVAILABLE** A three bedroom riverside apartment at Riverscape, Royal Wharf. Situated on the 2nd floor and arranged over approx 104 sqm, accommodation comprises reception room (...)
Trafalgar Road, Greenwich, London
£542pw/£2,350pcm
A two bedroom apartment near Greenwich Park, with patio garden. Accommodation comprises reception room, separate kitchen, two double bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, and a bathroom. The patio (...)
Trafalgar Road, Greenwich, London
£542pw/£2,350pcm
**VIDEO TOUR AVAILABLE** A two bedroom garden flat near Greenwich Park. Accommodation comprises reception room open-plan to kitchen, two double bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, bathroom, (...)
Cumberland Mills Square, Isle of Dogs, London
£456pw/£1,975pcm
A one bedroom apartment in the riverside Cumberland Mills development, close to Island Gardens, with secure parking. Situated on the raised ground floor, accommodation comprises reception room, (...)
New Festival Avenue, New Festival Quarter, London
£450pw/£1,950pcm
**VIDEO TOUR AVAILABLE** A one bedroom apartment at New Festival Quarter. Situated on the 4th floor, accommodation comprises reception room with balcony, open-plan to kitchen with (...)
Commercial Road, Aldgate, London
£421pw/£1,825pcm
**VIRTUAL TOUR AVAILABLE** A one bedroom apartment close to Aldgate. Situated on the 5th floor, accommodation comprises reception room, semi-separate kitchen, bedroom with built-in (...)